All Students

Would you like to select this student for your project?
×
Would you like to drop this student from your project?
×

Students attached to this Live Project:

Trisha jain
Trisha Jain
Lal Bahadur Shastri Institute of Management (LBSIM)
Completed
parvathy.vs
Parvathy.vs
NA
Selected
Hemant kumar Gupta
Hemant Kumar Gupta
Indian Institute of management Bodh Gaya
Selected
MALLA NOOKA HARSHA CHAITANYA
MALLA NOOKA HARSHA CHAITANYA
Xavier Institute of Management, Bhubaneswar (XIMB)
Selected
Mahesh Babu Gubbala
Mahesh Babu Gubbala
Indian Institute of Management, Raipur (IIM Raipur)
Completed
Shubhi Gupta
Shubhi Gupta
ICFAI Business School, Hyderabad
Selected
Sodanapalli Sandhya
Sodanapalli Sandhya
Lovely Professional University
Selected
Anushka Jain
Anushka Jain
Jaipuria Institute of Management, Jaipur (JIM Jaipur)
Selected
Sayan Si
Sayan Si
Nirma Institute of Management (NIM)
Selected
Amit kumar
Amit Kumar
kirloskar institute of advanced management studies
Selected
Ongira Choudhary
Ongira Choudhary
Xavier Labour Relations Institute (XLRI)
Selected
Charmi Ruparelia
Charmi Ruparelia
NA
Completed - Pending Mentor Approval
Namrata Kumari
Namrata Kumari
New Delhi Institute of Management (NDIM)
Participated
JITHIN J
JITHIN J
FORE School of Management
Selected
Hemanshu Rai
Hemanshu Rai
IIMT college of Engineering
Completed
Aman Raj
Aman Raj
Indian Institute of Management, Indore (IIM Indore)
Completed
Eram
Eram
KLS gogte institute of technology belgaum
Selected
saloni jain
Saloni Jain
Lal Bahadur Shastri Institute of Management (LBSIM)
Started with Execution
bindu chandrashekhar mishra
Bindu Chandrashekhar Mishra
institute of rural management anand
Selected
Adharsh Nair
Adharsh Nair
Guru Gobind Singh Indrapastha university
Selected
Shalini
Shalini
NA
Participated
Animesh Goyal
Animesh Goyal
Narsee Monjee Institute of Management Studies, Hyderabad (NMIMS Hyderabad)
Participated
Gopikrishnan S
Gopikrishnan S
Indian Institute of Management, Raipur (IIM Raipur)
Participated
Sanjeeli Agarwal
Sanjeeli Agarwal
New Delhi Institute of Management (NDIM)
Completed
Hanumanthagiriyappa
Hanumanthagiriyappa
Siddaganga Institute of Technology
Selected
Srishti Srivastava
Srishti Srivastava
Great Lakes Institute of Management, Gurgaon
Selected
Ankita Nair
Ankita Nair
Narsee Monjee Institute of Management Studies, Hyderabad (NMIMS Hyderabad)
Completed
RAGHAV MEHROTRA
RAGHAV MEHROTRA
Narsee Monjee Institute of Management Studies, Mumbai (NMIMS Mumbai)
Selected
Swapnil Jain
Swapnil Jain
Lal Bahadur Shastri Institute of Management (LBSIM)
Selected
Virenda Rastogi
Virenda Rastogi
NA
Selected
Naman Jain
Naman Jain
NA
Participated
YASH PALIWAL
YASH PALIWAL
Lal Bahadur Shastri Institute of Management (LBSIM)
Selected
Vivek garg
Vivek Garg
NA
Completed
Himanshu Kharbanda
Himanshu Kharbanda
Jagan Institute of Management Studies, Rohini (JIMS Rohini)
Selected
Pooja mate
Pooja Mate
NA
Selected
indira ghosh
Indira Ghosh
INDUS BUSINESS ACADEMY
Completed - Pending Mentor Approval
Karthika
Karthika
NA
Selected
hemant kumar meerawal
Hemant Kumar Meerawal
Apeejay School of Management
Selected
Shubhankar
Shubhankar
Apeejay School of Management
Selected
Bhawna
Bhawna
Indian Institute of Management, Indore (IIM Indore)
Selected
Kartik Kapoor
Kartik Kapoor
NA
Participated
Akshita Rathod
Akshita Rathod
Indian Institute of Management, Indore (IIM Indore)
Selected
Anurag Kumar
Anurag Kumar
Indian Institute of Management, Indore (IIM Indore)
Selected
Manuj Gupta
Manuj Gupta
IIM Indore
Selected
shalini mishra
Shalini Mishra
Apeejay School of Management
Selected
kriti nagpal
Kriti Nagpal
Apeejay School of Management
Selected
Akul Gandotra
Akul Gandotra
Apeejay School of Management
Participated
Gaurav Goyal
Gaurav Goyal
NA
Selected
srikkanth bv
Srikkanth Bv
MDI MURSHIDABAD
Selected
Riju Singh
Riju Singh
IIM Indore
Selected
Yachamanei Shiva Prasad
Yachamanei Shiva Prasad
IIM Raipur
Selected
Ujjwal kumar
Ujjwal Kumar
Indian Institute of Management, Indore (IIM Indore)
Selected
Shivam Rana
Shivam Rana
Indian Institute of Management, Amritsar (IIM Amritsar)
Selected
RACHEL TOPNO
RACHEL TOPNO
IIM, Indore
Started with Execution
Oendrila Nandy
Oendrila Nandy
NA
Selected
Navya Tripura Charugulla
Navya Tripura Charugulla
SDA Bocconi Asia Center
Selected
Rohan Roy
Rohan Roy
Indian Institute of Management, Raipur (IIM Raipur)
Selected
Akshayb Pratap Singh
Akshayb Pratap Singh
Indian Institute of Management, Kashipur (IIM Kashipur)
Selected
Somya.
Somya.
Indian Institute of Management, Indore (IIM Indore)
Completed
Ankita Panda
Ankita Panda
Xavier Institute of Management, Bhubaneswar (XIMB)
Participated
Sajan Vikram S
Sajan Vikram S
Great Lakes Institute of Management, Gurgaon
Selected
Kashish Sehgal
Kashish Sehgal
FORE School of Management, New Delhi
Selected
Poorvi Verma
Poorvi Verma
Indian Institute of Management, Rohtak (IIM Rohtak)
Completed
G BHARATESH BANNAL
G BHARATESH BANNAL
Indian Institute of Management, Indore (IIM Indore)
Completed
ritu ramteke
Ritu Ramteke
Indian Institute of Management, Rohtak (IIM Rohtak)
Participated
Asmita Gupta
Asmita Gupta
Started with Execution
Ujjwal Singh
Ujjwal Singh
Selected
Varun Manwansh
Varun Manwansh
Xavier Labour Relations Institute (XLRI)
Selected
Monark Patel
Monark Patel
Symbiosis Institute of Business Management, Pune (SIBM, Pune)
Participated
TAKSHA BEGAD
TAKSHA BEGAD
Indian Institute of Management, Indore (IIM Indore)
Selected
Gitika kumari
Gitika Kumari
NA
Selected